BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Friday, March 16, 2007

Nugget Rules!

HaHaHa.... Ozzy couldn't steal the Cuz tonight. So, no running for me. Nice try Ozwaldo, try again tomorrow.

3 Wags:

Maggie said...

So no exercise regime??? You're gonna get chubby Nugget! Your mom will ration those cookies!!!! hehehehe

Love ya lots,
Maggie

MrsAiAiHellTune said...

LOL.. What a cute picture.. It captures Nuggets joy and Ozzy's annoyance.. LOL how funny.

Blue said...

Hi,
Heard about the awful pet food scare on BC tv. Glad to know your not effected but agree about testing the product....
Not sure about a peanut butter diet..I can't stand the stuff but Little Buddy loves it! It must be a North American thing!!!